CANLI SONUÇLAR | MAGAZİNDEN SES VERMAGAZİNDEN SES VER

20 Eylül 2021 - 16:59
reklam
AFC KUPASI
86'
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
1 - 0
Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
- : -
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
3 - 3
FC Tucson FC Tucson
MS
North Texas North Texas
2 - 2
Union Omaha Union Omaha
MS
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
2 - 2
Tormenta Tormenta
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
MS
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
1 - 0
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Alvarado Alvarado
0 - 1
Quilmes Quilmes
21:30
Instituto Instituto
- : -
All Boys All Boys
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Huracan Huracan
0 - 1
Independiente Independiente
MS
River Plate River Plate
1 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
30'
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 0
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
21:45
Lanus Lanus
- : -
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Karabağ Karabağ
2 - 0
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Corinthians Corinthians
1 - 1
America Mineiro America Mineiro
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
0 - 1
Gremio Gremio
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Tombense Tombense
2 - 1
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
MS
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
1 - 0
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
1 - 0
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
MS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
1 - 2
Jiangxi Liansheng F.C. Jiangxi Liansheng F.C.
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Silkeborg Silkeborg
- : -
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
0 - 0
Manta Manta
MS
LDU Quito LDU Quito
3 - 2
Emelec Emelec
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Once Deportivo Once Deportivo
0 - 0
Atletico Marte Atletico Marte
MS
Firpo Firpo
0 - 0
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
MS
Platense Municipal Platense Municipal
1 - 1
Jocoro Jocoro
MS
CD FAS CD FAS
3 - 0
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Alashkert Alashkert
0 - 0
Noravank Noravank
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
DA
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
1 - 1
FC Elva FC Elva
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
22:00
US Concarneau US Concarneau
- : -
Avranches Avranches
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
DA
Omonia Omonia
0 - 0
Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia
21:00
Anorthosis Anorthosis
- : -
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Samtredia Samtredia
4 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
MS
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 4
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
MS
FC Telavi FC Telavi
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
MS
Dila Gori Dila Gori
0 - 0
Saburtalo Saburtalo
20:00
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
- : -
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
21:00
PSV II PSV II
- : -
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Platense CD Platense
2 - 3
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
MS
UPNFM UPNFM
2 - 2
CD Motagua CD Motagua
MS
Real Espana Real Espana
0 - 1
CD Marathon CD Marathon
MS
CD Vida CD Vida
1 - 0
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Bohemians Bohemians
- : -
Derry City Derry City
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
21:45
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
- : -
Gretna 2008 Gretna 2008
İSPANYA LA LİGA
22:00
Barcelona Barcelona
- : -
Granada Granada
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Burgos Burgos
- : -
Las Palmas Las Palmas
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Trollhattan Trollhattan
- : -
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
20:00
Hammarby Hammarby
- : -
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
20:00
AIK Stockholm AIK Stockholm
- : -
Göteborg Göteborg
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
- : -
Orgryte Orgryte
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Udinese Udinese
- : -
Napoli Napoli
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
21:30
Frosinone Frosinone
- : -
Brescia Brescia
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
22:00
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
- : -
Avellino Avellino
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:15
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
- : -
Stjarnan Stjarnan
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
00:00
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
- : -
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
1 - 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
MS
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
0 - 2
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
MS
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
3 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
23:00
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
- : -
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
İPT
Rigas FS Rigas FS
0 - 0
Ventspils Ventspils
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
2 - 0
Queretaro Queretaro
MS
Monterrey Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres Tigres
MS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Puebla Puebla
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Kjelsas Kjelsas
6 - 1
Rosenborg 2 Rosenborg 2
MS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
5 - 1
Valerenga 2 Valerenga 2
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Turon Turon
0 - 1
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
MS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
0 - 0
FC AGMK FC AGMK
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Sol de America Sol de America
0 - 1
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
MS
Guairena FC Guairena FC
1 - 2
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
DA
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
21:30
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
- : -
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
20:00
Academica Academica
- : -
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
21:30
Leixoes Leixoes
- : -
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Benfica Benfica
- : -
Boavista Boavista
23:15
Braga Braga
- : -
Tondela Tondela
ROMANYA LİGA 1
21:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
- : -
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
70'
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
3 - 1
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Ural S.O Ural S.O
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
65'
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
0 - 3
Zenit Zenit
28'
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
0 - 0
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
1 - 1
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
20:00
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
- : -
Menemenspor Menemenspor
20:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
- : -
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Uzhhorod FC Uzhhorod
0 - 2
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
21:30
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
- : -
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
1 - 2
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
MS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 5 8 13
2 Trabzonspor 5 7 13
3 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 5 4 11
4 Atakaş Hatayspor 5 7 10
5 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 5 5 10
6 Fenerbahçe 5 3 10
7 Altay 5 3 9
8 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 5 -5 9
9 Galatasaray 5 2 8
10 Yukatel Kayserispor 5 -1 7
11 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 5 -5 6
12 Göztepe 5 -1 5
13 Gaziantep FK 5 -1 5
14 Kasımpaşa 5 -1 5
15 Adana Demirspor 5 -3 5
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 5 -4 4
17 Demir Grup Sivasspor 5 -2 3
18 Medipol Başakşehir 5 -2 3
19 GZT Giresunspor 5 -6 1
20 Çaykur Rizespor 5 -8 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 6 13 16
2 Eyüpspor 6 3 12
3 BB Erzurumspor 6 0 12
4 MKE Ankaragücü 5 6 11
5 Tuzlaspor 5 5 11
6 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 6 1 9
7 Manisa FK 6 0 9
8 Yılport Samsunspor 5 0 7
9 Kocaelispor 5 -2 7
10 Altınordu 6 -4 7
11 Beypiliç Boluspor 4 2 6
12 Adanaspor 6 0 6
13 Denizlispor 6 -3 6
14 Menemenspor 5 -5 6
15 Bursaspor 6 -1 5
16 Gençlerbirliği 6 -6 5
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 5 -4 4
18 İstanbulspor 4 -1 3
19 Balıkesirspor 4 -4 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Nazilli Belediyespor 2 3 6
2 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 4 6
3 Eskişehirspor 2 1 4
4 Şanlıurfaspor 2 1 4
5 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 1 4
6 Bucaspor 1928 2 2 4
7 Akhisarspor 2 -1 3
8 Ankara Demirspor 2 0 3
9 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2 1 3
10 Pendikspor 1 1 3
11 Isparta 32 Spor 2 0 2
12 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 2 0 2
13 Pazarspor 2 -4 0
14 Kırklarelispor 2 -3 0
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 -2 0
16 Uşakspor A.Ş. 1 -2 0
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 1 -1 0
18 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 1 -1 0
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 2 4 6
2 Bodrumspor 2 3 6
3 Somaspor 2 3 6
4 Çorum FK 2 4 4
5 Ankaraspor 2 3 4
6 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2 2 4
7 Sakaryaspor 2 2 4
8 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 2 1 4
9 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 2 1 4
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 0 3
11 Serik Belediyespor 2 -1 3
12 İnegölspor 2 0 2
13 Afjet Afyonspor 2 -1 1
14 Diyarbekirspor 2 -2 1
15 Sarıyer 2 -2 1
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 2 -4 1
17 Turgutluspor 2 -2 0
18 Adıyaman 1954 Spor 2 -3 0
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 2 -4 0
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 2 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 1 3 3
2 Club Brugge 1 0 1
3 Paris St Germain 1 0 1
4 RB Leipzig 1 -3 0
reklam